Monday 17 Jan Mon 17 Jan
Tuesday 18 Jan Tue 18 Jan
Wednesday 19 Jan Wed 19 Jan
Thursday 20 Jan Thu 20 Jan
Friday 21 Jan Fri 21 Jan
Saturday 22 Jan Sat 22 Jan
Sunday 23 Jan Sun 23 Jan
 
 
Circuit Training 07:00 - 08:00 Alwin Krijgsman 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:00  
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 09:00 - 10:00 Raymond Guillonard 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 17:30 - 18:30 Raymond Guillonard 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Boksfit 18:30 - 19:30 Alwin Krijgsman 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Circuit Training 19:30 - 20:30 Yola van Acker 
Open Gym 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Circuit Training 20:30 - 21:30 Yola van Acker 
 
 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:00  
 
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
 
Circuit Training 08:30 - 09:30 Raymond Guillonard 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
Open Gym 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Raymond Guillonard 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 18:30 - 19:30 Maarten van Beers 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 19:30 - 20:30 Maarten van Beers 
Open Gym 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 20:30 - 21:30 Maarten van Beers 
 
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 07:00 - 08:00 Raymond Guillonard 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:00  
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
Bust Your Ass (WOD) 09:00 - 10:00 Yola van Acker 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 17:30 - 18:30 Alwin Krijgsman 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
Boksfit 19:00 - 20:00 Alwin Krijgsman 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Boksfit 20:00 - 21:00 Alwin Krijgsman 
Open Gym 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
Endurance WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Natali Vermeulen 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 18:00 - 19:00 Maarten van Beers 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 19:00 - 20:00 Maarten van Beers 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Circuit Training 20:00 - 21:00 Maarten van Beers 
Open Gym 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 06:45 - 07:45 Maarten van Beers 
Open Gym 06:45 - 08:00  
 
 
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
Circuit Training 09:00 - 10:00 Yola van Acker 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00  
 
Open Gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open Gym 14:00 - 15:00  
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Groepstraining (WOD) 17:00 - 18:00 Yola van Acker 
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksfit 08:00 - 09:00 Patricia Hekkens 
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
 
Boksfit 09:00 - 10:00 Patricia Hekkens 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Groepstraining (WOD) 10:00 - 11:00 Yola van Acker 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
Groepstraining (WOD) 11:00 - 12:00 Yola van Acker 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00  
Circuit Training 12:00 - 13:00 Yola van Acker 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Groepstraining (WOD) 09:00 - 10:00 Ruud Mol 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Groepstraining (WOD) 10:00 - 11:00 Ruud Mol 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00  
Groepstraining (WOD) 11:00 - 12:00 Ruud Mol 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00